KALENDER + UITSLAGEN HEENRONDE SEIZOEN 2008 - 2009

 SPEELDAG 1 - 06/09/2008

 SPEELDAG 2 - 13/09/2008

 Athletic RIF - VK Velle 1 0-5 FF  FC Fortuna - VK Trappen Steels 3-2
 FC Milano - Real Hansevelde 15-1  Real Hansevelde - Athletic RIF 4-3
 FC Briel-Potstampers - Athletico Oudenbos 7-3  Athletico Oudenbos - FC Milano 2-2
 Red Star 93 - FC Everslaar 3-3  FC Everslaar - FC Briel-Potstampers 6-3
 Real Heibos 1 - FC Oude Schuur 1-4  FC Oude Schuur - Red Star 93 3-0
 FC Salamander - FC The Cup 3-4  FC The Cup - Real Heibos 1 1-1
 VK Trappen Steels - Eendracht Familia 0-3  Eendracht Familia - FC Salamander 3-4
 FC Fortuna - RWD Switch Lokeren 16-2  RWD Switch Lokeren - VK Velle 1 1-2

 SPEELDAG 3 - 20/09/2008

 SPEELDAG 4 - 27/09/2008

 VK Velle 1 - Real Hansevelde 1-4  Eendracht Familia - Red Star 93 6-6
 VK Trappen Steels - RWD Switch Lokeren 1-2  Atheltico Oudenbos - VK Velle 1 1-2
 FC Salamander - FC Fortuna 1-2  VK Trappen Steels - FC Salamander 7-3
 Real Heibos 1 - Eendracht Familia 3-6  RWD Switch Lokeren - Real Hansevelde 4-1
 FC Milano - FC Everslaar 1-5  FC Fortuna - Real Heibos 1 2-1
 FC Briel-Potstampers - FC Oude Schuur 1-2  FC Oude Schuur - FC Milano 3-1
 Red Star 93 - FC The Cup 2-9  FC The Cup - FC Briel-Potstampers 3-1
 Athletic RIF - Athletico Oudenbos 3-3  FC Everslaar - Athletic RIF 7-2

 SPEELDAG 5 - 04/10/2008

 SPEELDAG 6 - 11/10/2008

 Real Hansevelde - Athletico Oudenbos 6-2  FC Salamander - Real Heibos 0-3
 VK Velle 1 - FC Everslaar 1-3  FC Everslaar - Real Hansevelde 0-1
 Athletic RIF - FC Oude Schuur 4-6  FC Oude Schuur - VK Velle 1 4-0
 FC Milano - FC The Cup 3-2  FC The Cup - Athletic RIF 5-2
 FC Briel-Potstampers - Eendracht Familia 0-4  Eendracht Familia - FC Milano 5-1
 Red Star 93 - FC Fortuna 2-6  FC Fortuna - FC Briel-Potstampers 2-3
 Real Heibos 1 - VK Trappen Steels 2-0  VK Trappen Steels - Red Star 93 2-4
 FC Salamander - RWD Switch Lokeren 6-7  RWD Switch Lokeren - Athletico Oudenbos 1-2

 SPEELDAG 7 - 18/10/2008

 SPEELDAG 8 - 25/10/2008

 Athletico Oudenbos - FC Everslaar 1-4  Real Heibos - Red Star 93 9-3
 Real Hansevelde - FC Oude Schuur 1-7  Athletico Oudenbos - FC Oude Schuur 0-8
 VK Velle 1 - FC The Cup 3-3  FC The Cup - Real Hansevelde 1-0
 Athletic RIF - Eendracht Familia 6-2  Eendracht Familia - VK Velle 1 5-0
 FC Milano - FC Fortuna 2-2  FC Fortuna - Athletic RIF 5-0 FF
 FC Briel-Potstampers - VK Trappen Steels 2-3  VK Trappen Steels - FC Milano 2-2
 Red Star 93 - FC Salamander 2-4  FC Salamander - FC Briel-Potstampers 5-3
 Real Heibos - RWD Switch Lokeren 6-0  FC Everslaar - RWD Switch Lokeren 5-1

 SPEELDAG 9 - 01/11/2008

 SPEELDAG 10 - 08/11/2008

 FC Everslaar - FC Oude Schuur 0-0  Red Star 93 - FC Briel-Potstampers 7-0
 Athletico Oudenbos - FC The Cup 2-7  FC The Cup - FC Everslaar 1-4
 Real Hansevelde - Eendracht Familia 2-4  Eendracht Familia - Athletico Oudenbos 6-2
 VK Velle 1 - FC Fortuna 2-5  FC Fortuna - Real Hansevelde 4-8
 Athletic RIF - VK Trappen Steels 4-4  VK Trappen Steels - VK Velle 1 1-3
 FC Milano - FC Salamander 1-4  FC Salamander - Athletic RIF 3-6
 FC Briel-Potstampers - Real Heibos 1-8  Real Heibos - FC Milano 2-1
 Red Star 93 - RWD Switch Lokeren 7-1  RWD Switch Lokeren - FC Oude Schuur 1-3

 SPEELDAG 11 - 15/11/2008

 SPEELDAG 12 - 22/11/2008

 FC Oude Schuur - FC The Cup 3-1  FC Briel-Potstampers - FC Milano 3-2
 FC Everslaar - Eendracht Familia 2-3  Eendracht Familia - FC Oude Schuur 1-1
 Athletico Oudenbos - FC Fortuna 2-2  FC Fortuna - FC Everslaar 3-4
 Real Hansevelde - VK Trappen Steels 2-3  VK Trappen Steels - Athletico Oudenbos 4-1
 VK Velle 1 - FC Salamander 4-4  FC Salamander - Real Hansevelde 3-4
 Athletic RIF - Real Heibos 2-4  Real Heibos - VK Velle 1 2-3
 FC Milano - Red Star 93 2-2  Red Star 93 - Athletic RIF 3-6
 FC Briel-Potstampers - RWD Switch Lokeren 2-3  RWD Switch Lokeren - FC The Cup 1-2

 SPEELDAG 13 - 29/11/2008

 SPEELDAG 14- 06/12/2008

 FC The Cup - Eendracht Familia 2-4  Athletic RIF - FC Milano 1-0
 FC Oude Schuur - FC Fortuna 8-1  FC Fortuna - FC The Cup 1-5
 FC Everslaar - VK Trappen Steels 3-2  VK Trappen Steels - FC Oude Schuur 1-3
 Athletico Oudenbos - FC Salamander 3-1  FC Salamander - FC Everslaar 3-1
 Real Hansevelde - Real Heibos 3-5  Real Heibos - Athletico Oudenbos 6-2
 VK Velle 1 - Red Star 93 0-2  Red Star 93 - Real Hansevelde 2-4
 Athletic RIF - FC Briel-Potstampers 13-2  FC Briel-Potstampers - VK Velle 1 1-1
 FC Milano - RWD Switch Lokeren 2-1  RWD Switch Lokeren - Eendracht Familia 1-2

 SPEELDAG 15 - 13/12/2008

 

 Eendracht Familia - FC Fortuna 4-1

 EINDE HEENRONDE

 FC The Cup - VK Trappen Steels 2-2
 FC Oude Schuur - FC Salamander 4-2
 FC Everslaar - Real Heibos 1-6
 Athletico Oudenbos - Red Star 93 3-3
 Real Hansevelde - FC Briel-Potstampers 0-2
 VK Velle 1 - FC Milano 7-1
 Athletic RIF - RWD Switch Lokeren 6-2

KALENDER + UITSLAGEN TERUGRONDE SEIZOEN 2008 - 2009

 SPEELDAG 16- 27/12/2008

 SPEELDAG 17 - 03/01/2009

 VK Velle 1 - Athletic RIF 5-3  VK Trappen Steels - FC Fortuna 2-4
 Real Hansevelde - FC Milano 5-0 FF  Athletic RIF - Real Hansevelde 14-2
 Athletico Oudenbos - FC Briel-Potstampers 1-0  FC Milano - Athletico Oudenbos 2-0
 FC Everslaar - Red Star 93 4-0  FC Briel-Potstampers - FC Everslaar 1-6
 FC Oude Schuur - Real Heibos 5-1  Red Star 93 - FC Oude Schuur 1-6
 FC The Cup - FC Salamander 2-1  Real Heibos - FC The Cup 0-3
 Eendracht Familia - VK Trappen Steels 5-1  FC Salamander - Eendracht Familia 1-1
 RWD Switch Lokeren - FC Fortuna 4-2  VK Velle 1 - RWD Switch Lokeren 5-1

 SPEELDAG 18 - 07/02/2009

 SPEELDAG 19 - 17/01/2009

 Real Hansevelde - VK Velle 1 2-13  FC Salamander - VK Trappen Steels 2-7
 Athletico Oudenbos - Athletic RIF 1-5  VK Velle 1 - Athletico Oudenbos 2-1
 FC Everslaar - FC Milano 2-3  Athletic RIF - FC Everslaar 4-4
 FC Oude Schuur - FC Briel-Potstampers 5-1  FC Milano - FC Oude Schuur 1-2
 FC The Cup - Red Star 93 2-0  FC Briel-Potstampers - FC The Cup 5-4
 Eendracht Familia - Real Heibos 1-3  Red Star 93 - Eendracht Familia 0-1
 FC Fortuna - FC Salamander 1-4  Real Heibos - FC Fortuna 3-0
 RWD Switch Lokeren - VK Trappen Steels 0-4  Real Hansevelde - RWD Switch Lokeren 0-3

 SPEELDAG 20 - 24/01/2009

 SPEELDAG 21 - 31/01/2009

 Athletico Oudenbos - Real Hansevelde 7-0  Real Heibos - FC Salamander 3-0
 FC Everslaar - VK Velle 1 2-1  Real Hansevelde - FC Everslaar 0-5
 FC Oude Schuur - Athletic RIF 1-0  VK Velle 1 - FC Oude Schuur 0-3
 FC The Cup - FC Milano 7-1  Athletic RIF - FC The Cup 3-4
 Eendracht Familia - FC Briel-Potstampers 4-3  FC Milano - Eendracht Familia 0-2
 FC Fortuna - Red Star 93 2-7  FC Briel-Potstampers - FC Fortuna 5-0 FF
 VK Trappen Steels - Real Heibos 1-4  Red Star 93 - VK Trappen Steels 1-2
 RWD Switch Lokeren - FC Salamander 5-0  Athletico Oudenbos - RWD Switch Lokeren 1-0

 SPEELDAG 22 - 14/02/2009

 SPEELDAG 23 - 21/02/2009

 FC Everslaar - Athletico Oudenbos 3-0  Red Star 93 - Real Heibos 1-2
 FC Oude Schuur - Real Hansevelde 4-3  FC Oude Schuur - Athletico Oudenbos 3-2
 FC The Cup - VK Velle 1 4-0  Real Hansevelde - FC The Cup 1-6
 Eendracht Familia - Athletic RIF 7-3  VK Velle 1 - Eendracht Familia 2-4
 FC Fortuna - FC Milano 2-3  Athletic RIF - FC Fortuna 16-0
 VK Trappen Steels - FC Briel-Potstampers 7-2  FC Milano - VK Trappen Steels 1-8
 FC Salamander - Red Star 93 2-4  FC Briel-Potstampers - FC Salamander 2-1
 RWD Switch Lokeren - Real Heibos 2-1  RWD Switch Lokeren - FC Everslaar 5-0 FF

 SPEELDAG 24 - 28/02/2009

 SPEELDAG 25 - 07/03/2009

 FC Oude Schuur - FC Everslaar 4-1  FC Briel-Potstampers - Red Star 93 1-1
 FC The Cup - Athletico Oudenbos 8-3  FC Everslaar - FC The Cup 4-6
 Eendracht Familia - Real Hansevelde 3-0  Athletico Oudenbos - Eendracht Familia 0-4
 FC Fortuna - VK Velle 1 1-6  Real Hansevelde - FC Fortuna 4-4
 VK Trappen Steels - Athletic RIF 3-1  VK Velle 1 - VK Trappen Steels 3-2
 FC Salamander - FC Milano 3-2  Athletic RIF - FC Salamander 6-0
 Real Heibos - FC Briel-Potstampers 4-0  FC Milano - Real Heibos 1-3
 RWD Switch Lokeren - Red Star 93 4-4  FC Oude Schuur - RWD Switch Lokeren 2-1

 SPEELDAG 26 - 14/03/2009

 SPEELDAG 27 - 21/03/2009

 FC The Cup - FC Oude Schuur 1-1  FC Milano - FC Briel-Potstampers 7-1
 Eendracht Familia - FC Everslaar 5-0 FF  FC Oude Schuur - Eendracht Familia 1-0
 FC Fortuna - Athletico Oudenbos 2-1  FC Everslaar - FC Fortuna 3-1
 VK Trappen Steels - Real Hansevelde 2-0  Athletico Oudenbos - VK Trappen Steels 1-2
 FC Salamander - VK Velle 1 3-1  Real Hansevelde - FC Salamander 2-3
 Real Heibos - Athletic RIF 5-3  VK Velle 1 - Real Heibos 3-2
 Red Star 93 - FC Milano 2-0  Athletic RIF - Red Star 93 7-4
 RWD Switch Lokeren - FC Briel-Potstampers 1-1  FC The Cup - RWD Switch Lokeren 4-1

 SPEELDAG 28 - 04/04/2009

 SPEELDAG 29 - 18/04/2009

 Eendracht Familia - FC The Cup 2-2  FC Milano - Athletic RIF 8-1
 FC Fortuna - FC Oude Schuur 1-5  FC The Cup - FC Fortuna 6-0
 VK Trappen Steels - FC Everslaar 3-1  FC Oude Schuur - VK Trappen Steels 4-2
 FC Salamander - Athletico Oudenbos 4-0  FC Everslaar - FC Salamander 2-6
 Real Heibos - Real Hansevelde 1-4  Athletico Oudenbos - Real Heibos 2-1
 Red Star 93 -  VK Velle 1 1-6  Real Hansevelde - Red Star 93 1-5
 FC Briel-Potstampers - Athletic RIF 4-6  VK Velle 1 - FC Briel-Potstampers 5-0 FF
 RWD Switch Lokeren - FC Milano 1-2  Eendracht Familia - RWD Switch Lokeren 10-0

 SPEELDAG 30 - 25/04/2009

 

 FC Fortuna - Eendracht Familia 0-9

EINDE COMPETITIE

 VK Trappen Steels - FC The Cup 3-4
 FC Salamander - FC Oude Schuur 3-6
 Real Heibos - FC Everslaar 1-3
 Red Star 93 - Athletico Oudenbos 2-2
 FC Briel-Potstampers - Real Hansevelde 3-2
 FC Milano - VK Velle 1 2-2
 RWD Switch Lokeren - Athletic RIF 4-6

 

Terug